The 7th International Conference on Control and Optimization with Industrial Applications

PARTICIPANTS

  1. Fikret Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  2. Nazim Mahmudov (TRNC)
  3. Vladimir Larin (Ukraine)
  4. Nargiz Safarova (Azerbaijan)
  5. Naila Velieva  (Azerbaijan)
  6. Sergiy Pogorilyy (Ukraine)
  7. Olga Pogorila (Ukraine)
  8. Navazi Ismailov (Azerbaijan)
  9. Atif Namazov (Azerbaijan)
  10. Hikmet Akhundov (Azerbaijan)
  11. Gamar Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  12. Nargiz Huseynova (Azerbaijan)
  13. Yegana Mamedova (Azerbaijan)
  14. Nihan Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
  15. Nazile Hajiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  16. Lyubov Smirnova (Ukraine)
  17. Reyhan Shikhlinskaya (Azerbaijan)
  18. Said Ebadi (Iran)
  19. Boris Polyak (Russia)
  20. Majid  Gojayev (Azerbaijan)
  21. Tarana Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  22. Hachemi Glaoui (Algeria)
  23. Yagub Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
  24. Ayyub Kerimov (Azerbaijan)
  25. Ahmet Ocak Akdemir (Turkey)
  26. Ahmadali Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  27. Ofelya Asadova (Azerbaijan)
  28. Sevil Mamedli (Azerbaijan)
  29. Vugar Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
  30. Khanlar Gamzaev (Azerbaijan)
  31. Mutallim Mutallimov (Azerbaijan)
  32. Ulviyya Rasulova (Azerbaijan)
  33. Malik Namazov (Azerbaijan)
  34. Leyla Amirova (Azerbaijan)
  35. Gular Hasanova (Azerbaijan)
  36. Elkhan Mammadhasanov (Azerbaijan)
  37. Rakib Efendiev (Azerbaijan)
  38. Ali Ramazanov (Azerbaijan)
  39. Sabir Hamidov (Azerbaijan)
  40. Farhad Mirzayev (Azerbaijan)
  41. Urfat Nuriyev (Turkey)
  42. Novruz Allahverdi (Turkey)
  43. Nursin Catak (Turkey)
  44. Refik Samet (Turkey)
  45. Muammer Catak (Kuwait)
  46. Sedat Akleylek (Turkey)
  47. Iman Askerzade (Turkey)
  48. Ömer Akgüller (Turkey)
  49. Aygün Mutlu (Turkey)
  50. Alish Guluzade  (Turkey)
  51. Amir Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  52. Arif Gursoy (Turkey)
  53. Shahriyar Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  54. Fidan Nuriyeva (Turkey)
  55. Necla Kırcalı Gürsoy (Turkey)
  56. Erva Kol (Turkey)
  57. Rehile Askerbeyli (Turkey)
  58. Aynur Resulzade (Azerbaijan)
  59. Duygu Selin Balli (Turkey)
  60. Bora Sezer (Turkey)
  61. Sharif Nasibov (Azerbaijan)
  62. Mahmet Ali Balcı (Turkey)
  63. Iclal Gör (Turkey)
  64. Vilayat Ismayilov (Azerbaijan)
  65. Ali Mert (Turkey)
  66. Zeliha Bozgaç (Turkey)
  67. Fuzuli Rasulov (Azerbaijan) 
  68. Mahammad Jamalbayov (Azerbaijan) 
  69. Serdar Can Güzel (Turkey)
  70. Günel Korhan (Turkey)
  71. Kezban Afetsu Başdoğan (Turkey)
  72. Ramil Aliyev (Azerbaijan) 
  73. Hakan Kutucu (Turkey)
  74. Melike Karatay (Turkey)
  75. Tina Beseri Sevim (Turkey)
  76. Erdem Alkim  (Turkey)
  77. Mehmet Kurt (Turkey)
  78. Atakn Aylanç (Turkey)
  79. Vicentiu Radulescu (Romania)
  80. Asli Güler Serinken (Turkey)
  81. Burak Ordin (Turkey)
  82. Refet Polat (Turkey)
  83. Aysun Aytaç (Turkey)
  84. Vecdi Aytaç (Turkey)
  85. Selcan Kayahan (Turkey)
  86. Sarvan Huseynov (Azerbaijan) 
  87. Görkem Ataman (Turkey)
  88. Onur Ugurlu (Turkey)
  89. Ebru Yalcin (Turkey)
  90. Gozde Kızılateş Evin (Turkey)
  91. Villa Morales Jose Antonio (Mexico)
  92. Asghar Rahimi (Iran)
  93. Nahid Almasov (Azerbaijan)
  94. Samira Tagiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  95. Isgandar Babazade (Azerbaijan)
  96. Sarvar Abbasov (Azerbaijan)
  97. Vilayat Ramazanov (Azerbaijan)
  98. Nushaba Gamzaeva (Azerbaijan)
  99. Yaroslav Sergeyev (Italy)
  100. Yegana Ashrafova (Azerbaijan)
  101. Novruz Bashirov (Turkey)
  102. Vagif Ibrahimov (Azerbaijan)
  103. Yagub Sharifov (Azerbaijan)
  104. Hasanbay Arazov (Azerbaijan)
  105. Tarana Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  106. Azer Rasulzade (Azerbaijan)
  107. Nahide Huseynova (Azerbaijan)
  108. Misir Mardanov (Azerbaijan)
  109. Zeynep Ors Yorgancioglu (Turkey)
  110. Gasim Gasimov (Azerbaijan)
  111. Nargiz Khankishiyeva (Turkey)
  112. Sevinj Rasulova (Azerbaijan)
  113. Nijat Musayev (Azerbaijan)
  114. Mehmet Guzel (Turkey)
  115. Tufan Turaci (Turkey)
  116. Malahat Orujeva (Azerbaijan)
  117. Shargiya Abbasova (Azerbaijan)
  118. Anar Rahimov (Azerbaijan)
  119. Kamil Aida-zade (Azerbaijan)
  120. Metehan Unal (Turkey)
  121. Fatima Zehra Unal (Turkey)
  122. Lamiya Najafova (Azerbaijan)
  123. Rafael Hamidov (Azerbaijan)
  124. Khatin Huseynova (Azerbaijan)
  125. Rufana Javadzada (Azerbaijan)
  126. Sona Rzayeva (Azerbaijan)
  127. Mahir Sabzaliev (Azerbaijan)
  128. Ilhama Sabzalieva (Azerbaijan)
  129. Mahbuba Karimova (Azerbaijan)
  130. Vladimir Zubov (Russia)
  131. Nigar Ahmadli (Azerbaijan)
  132. Mikhail Posypkin (Russia)
  133. Leonid Nizhnik (Ukraine)
  134. Kamila Gasimova (Azerbaijan)
  135. Gülnaz Boruzanlı Ekinci (Turkey)
  136. Murat Çağlar (Turkey)
  137. Mustafa Kerem Yüksel (Turkey)
  138. Patricia Melin (Mexico)
  139. Canan Çiftçi (Turkey)
  140. Nigar Alishzade (Azerbaijan)
  141. Guseyn Ibragimov (Azerbaijan)
  142. Jamaladdin Hasanov (Azerbaijan)
  143. Alla Albu (Russia)
  144. Natavan Khasayeva (Azerbaijan)
  145. Telman Melikov (Azerbaijan)
  146. Nizameddin Iskenderov (Azerbaijan)
  147. Anatoly Antipin (Russia)
  148. Elena Khoroshilova (Russia)
  149. Raida Ibayeva (Azerbaijan)
  150. Pavel Pankov (Kyrgyzstan)
  151. Hitay Ozbay (Turkey)
  152. Efendi Nasiboglu (Turkey)
  153. Zakir Khankishiyev (Azerbaijan)
  154. Surkay Akbarov (Turkey)
  155. Asaf Hajiyev (Azerbaijan)
  156. Shahin Mammadrzali (Azerbaijan)
  157. Oscar Castillo (Mexico)
  158. Gulnaz Rzayeva (Azerbaijan)
  159. Aytakin Ibrahimova (Azerbaijan)
  160. Ramil Aslanov (Azerbaijan)
  161. Mehrdad Lakestani (Iran)
  162. Misraddin Sadigov (Azerbaijan)
  163. Mahir Pirguliyev (Azerbaijan)
  164. Rafail Mehtiyev (Azerbaijan)
  165. Ilknur Yesilce (Turkey)
  166. Mudafia Makhmudov (Azerbaijan)
  167. Serap Kemali (Turkey)
  168. Soner Ozdemir (Turkey)
  169. Gabil Adilov (Turkey)
  170. Alakbar Akhundov (Azerbaijan)
  171. Elmira Akhundova (Azerbaijan)
  172. Sergey Kabanikhin (Russia)
  173. Masuma Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  174. Zarifa Jabrayilova (Azerbaijan)
  175. Ramiz Aliguliyev (Azerbaijan)
  176. Rashad Mastaliyev (Azerbaijan)
  177. Kamil Mansimov (Azerbaijan)
  178. Ugurlu Nadirov (Azerbaijan)
  179. Mihail Konstantinov (Bulgaria)
  180. Nicholas Olenev (Russia)
  181. Carsten Trunk (Germany)
  182. Azade Tahirova (Azerbaijan)
  183. Tahmasib Aliyev (Turkey)
  184. Shahin Mamedov (Azerbaijan)
  185. Antiga Pashayeva (Azerbaijan)
  186. Nariman Rasulov (Azerbaijan)
  187. Goshgar Rasulov (Azerbaijan)
  188. Faina Kirillova (Belarus)
  189. Elnur Gasimov (Azerbaijan)
  190. Feda Rahimov (Azerbaijan)
  191. Ulviyya Ibrahimli (Azerbaijan)
  192. Delfim F. M. Torres (Portugal)
  193. Mansur Madatov (Azerbaijan)
  194. Sayara Gidayatzade (Azerbaijan)
  195. Ulker Alizadeh (Azerbaijan)
  196. Gulchin Abdullayeva (Azerbaijan)
  197. Elman Hasanoglu (Turkey)
  198. Kerim Ivaz (Iran)
  199. Anna Zykina (Russia)
  200. Nazmiye Yahnioğlu (Turkey)
  201. Jeyhun Huseynov (Azerbaijan)
  202. Ilgar Sadigov (Azerbaijan)
  203. Tanriverdi Pasha (Azerbaijan)
  204. Vugar Bayramov (Azerbaijan)
  205. Vitaly Zhadan  (Russia)
  206. Gulshen Agaeva  (Azerbaijan)
  207. Larisa Ismailova (Azerbaijan)
  208. Leyla Agaeva (Azerbaijan)
  209. Namig Akhmedov (Azerbaijan)
  210. Ulker Agaeva (Azerbaijan)
  211. Tutu Orujeva (Azerbaijan)
  212. Tariyel Qurbanov (Azerbaijan)
  213. Svetlana Demukhamedova (Azerbaijan)
  214. Gulnara Akverdieva (Azerbaijan)
  215. Elshan Baghirov (Azerbaijan)
  216. Leyla Guliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  217. Jamila Asadova (Azerbaijan)
  218. Allahyar Muradov (Azerbaijan)
  219. Ulku Babuscu Yesil (Turkey)
  220. Petko Petkov (Bulgaria)
  221. Adil Bagirov (Australia)
  222. Covhar Yunusov (Azerbaijan)
  223. Samin Malik (Azerbaijan)
  224. Mammad Hashimov (Azerbaijan)
  225. Alovsat Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
  226. Haci Mehmet Baskonus (Turkey)
  227. Zenfira Novruzova (Azerbaijan)
  228. Khatira Abbasova (Azerbaijan)
  229. Anatoli Tunik (Ukraine)
  230. Mehdi Djahangiri (Iran)
  231. Yashar Mehraliyev (Azerbaijan)
  232. Nazim Valiyev (Azerbaijan)
  233. Safura Aghaverdiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  234. Vagif Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
  235. Zuazua Enrique (Spain)
  236. Mehriban Omarova (Azerbaijan)
  237. Firdovsi Sharifov (Ukraine)
  238. Rashad Tagiev (Azerbaijan)
  239. Musraddin Tagiev (Azerbaijan)
  240. Shebnem Kerimova (Azerbaijan)
  241. Suheyla Bahlulzade (Azerbaijan)
  242. Bayaz Daraby (Iran)
  243. Yusif Farzaliyev  (Azerbaijan)
  244. Mansur Ismailov (Turkey)
  245. Aytan Muradova  (Azerbaijan)
  246. Dehini Rachid (Algeria)
  247. Murad Yusifov (Azerbaijan)
  248. Simrah Ismayilova (Azerbaijan)
  249. Nermin Khuliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  250. Sevinj Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  251. Dagbeyi Allahverdiyev (Azerbaijan)
  252. Mubariz Khalilov (Azerbaijan)
  253. Isbendiyar Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
  254. Ahmet Meram (Turkey)
  255. Nigar Mammadli (Azerbaijan)
  256. Shams Annaghili (Azerbaijan)
  257. Ilyas Hasanov (Azerbaijan)
  258. Kausika Chellamuthu (India)
  259. Mariana Petrova (Bulgaria)
  260. Nazli Hasanova (Azerbaijan)
  261. Fikrat Feyziyev  (Azerbaijan)
  262. Holida Primova (Uzbekistan)
  263. Sevilay Demir Sağlam (Turkey)
  264. Elimhan Mahmudov (Turkey)
  265. Shahnaz Taghiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  266. Mursal Alakbarov (Azerbaijan)
  267. Nurlana Agayeva (Azerbaijan)
  268. Javanshir Zeynalov (Azerbaijan)
  269. Huseyn Gasimov (Azerbaijan)
  270. Vali Bashiry (TRNC)
  271. Xayal Farzalizada (Azerbaijan)
  272. Zivar Tarixazer (Azerbaijan)
  273. Bayram Xudayarov (Azerbaijan)
  274. Irada Ramazanova (Azerbaijan)
  275. Mirza Kurbanov (Azerbaijan)
  276. Sara Murtuzayeva (Azerbaijan)
  277. Gulnara Huseynova (Azerbaijan)
  278. Oqtay Alakbarov (Azerbaijan)
  279. Khidir Ibrahimov (Azerbaijan)
  280. Kazim Metiyev (Azerbaijan)
  281. Elvin Azizbayov (Azerbaijan)
  282. Fazil Kazimov (Azerbaijan)
  283. Valeh Shamilov (Azerbaijan)
  284. Aliabas Hajiyev (Azerbaijan)
  285. Koushik Das (India)
  286. Michael Ruzhansky (Belgium)
  287.  Azizollah Babakhani (Iran)
  288. Axira Sultanova (Azerbaijan)
  289. Knyaz Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  290. Elkhan Sabziev (Azerbaijan)
  291. Ramiz Gurbanov (Azerbaijan)
  292. Turkan Gurbanova (Azerbaijan)
  293. Shusha Kerimova (Azerbaijan)
  294. Rashid Alakbarov (Azerbaijan)
  295. Tamaz Tadumadze (Georgia)
  296. Haiyang Gu (China)
  297. Azizaga Shakhverdiev (Russia)
  298. Abdulla Azamov (Uzbekistan)
  299. Phridon Dvalishvili (Georgia)
  300. Zahir Samedov (Azerbaijan)
  301. Sergey Subbotin (Ukraine)
  302. Valeh Mustafayev (Azerbaijan)
  303. Gafar Atayev (Azerbaijan)
  304. Asif Sadıgov (Azerbaijan)
  305. Mahammadali Ramazanov (Azerbaijan)
  306. Mustafa Ali Dokuyucu (Turkey)
  307. Eldar Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  308. Deborah Makinde (Nigeria)
  309. Yelena Mustafayeva (Azerbaijan)
  310. Leman Nusretli (Azerbaijan)
  311. Sagif Huseynov (Azerbaijan)
  312. Rustam Shafagatov (Azerbaijan)
  313. Agil Khanmamedov (Azerbaijan)
  314. Rufana Alieva (Azerbaijan) 
  315. Lamiya Rustamova (Azerbaijan) 
  316. Sevinj Rajabova (Azerbaijan)
  317. Erhan Set (Turkey)
  318. Ophelya Mazanova (Azerbaijan)
  319. Zohra Hasanova (Azerbaijan)
  320. Aynur Gasimova (Azerbaijan)
  321. Azad Tagizade (Azerbaijan)
  322. Dilan Özcan (Turkey)
  323. Elbay Babayev (Azerbaijan)
  324. Yusif Tanriverdiyev (Azerbaijan)
  325. Aziz Begaliyev (Uzbekistan)
  326. Arzu Huseynova (Azerbaijan)
  327. Fazil Hasanov (Azerbaijan)
  328. Almaz Mehdiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  329. Allahverdi Hasanov (Azerbaijan)
  330. Ali Shokri (Iran)
  331. Sadegh Boudesh (Iran)
  332. Pari Khakzad (Iran)
  333. Zahra Mahmoudi (Iran)
  334. Gulnar Novruzova (Azerbaijan)
  335. Vahid Kadymov (Russia)
  336. Fuhad Bolaji Olude (Nigeria)
  337. Sinan Aslan (Turkey)
  338. Soltan Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  339. Natalia Lukyanova (Russia)
  340. Hamlet Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
  341. Saleh Ahmedov (Azerbaijan)
  342. Elnure Shafizade (Azerbaijan)
  343. Ramin Rzayev (Azerbaijan)
  344. Akylbek Kerimbekov (Kyrgyzstan)
  345. Yadigar Imamverdiyev (Azerbaijan)
  346. Peyman Nasehpour (Iran)
  347. Artem Kramov (Ukraine)
  348. Rovshan Sadigov (Azerbaijan)
  349. Nurana Allahverdiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  350. Shahla Alizada (Azerbaijan)
  351. Farid Agayev (Azerbaijan)
  352. Hanifa Jafarli (Azerbaijan)
  353. Bahman Golmohammadi (Iran)
  354. Elman Khalilov (Azerbaijan)