The 9th International Conference on Control and Optimization with Industrial Applications

PARTICIPANTS

  1. Fikret Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  2. Nargiz Safarova (Azerbaijan)
  3. Ahmet Ocak Akdemir (Turkey)
  4. Naila Velieva (Azerbaijan)
  5. Hikmet Akhundov (Azerbaijan)
  6. Nazim Mahmudov (TRNC)
  7. Gamar Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  8. Erhan Set (Turkey)
  9. Nargiz Huseynova (Azerbaijan)
  10. Yegana Mamedova (Azerbaijan)
  11. Barış Çelik (Turkey)
  12. Nazile Hajiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  13. Mutallim Mutallimov (Azerbaijan)
  14. Aynur Rasulzade (Azerbaijan)
  15. Atif Namazov (Azerbaijan)
  16. Dagbeyi Allahverdiyev (Azerbaijan)
  17. Rashad Mastaliyev (Azerbaijan)
  18. Elshan Ibayev (Azerbaijan)
  19. Vagif Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
  20. Mehriban Omarova (Azerbaijan)
  21. Ali Shokri (Iran)
  22. Etibar Panahov (Azerbaijan)
  23. Rauf Jafarov (Azerbaijan)
  24. Abdullah Çağman (Turkey)
  25. Ali Şimşek (Turkey)
  26. Kübra Karaduman (Turkey)
  27. Gözde Duran (Turkey)
  28. Aybüke Bıdıl (Turkey)
  29. Sinan Aslan (Turkey)
  30. Metin Ergül (Turkey)
  31. Harun Emre Seyhan (Turkey)
  32. Ekrem Taşdemirci (Turkey)
  33. Zuhal Bayram (Turkey)
  34. Gözde Taş (Turkey)
  35. Derya Sonar (Turkey)
  36. Şadiye İzci (Turkey)
  37. Esra Yıldırım (Turkey)
  38. Gülseda Koç (Turkey)
  39. Hüseyin Budak (Turkey)
  40. Maria Alessandra Ragusa (Italy)
  41. Beyza Gürsoy Taşdemir (Turkey)
  42. Faruk Saykal (Turkey)
  43. Mehtap Aydin (Turkey)
  44. Murat Çağlar (Turkey)
  45. Yeşim Yakar (Turkey)
  46. Maxim Dvornikov (Russia)
  47. Yeşim Akbulut (Turkey)
  48. Karim Ivaz (Iran)
  49. Yakup Emin Tulek (Turkey)
  50. Erdal Başaran (Turkey)
  51. Kashif Ali Abro (Pakistan)
  52. Berat Karaağaç (Turkey)
  53. Mehrdad Lakestani (Iran)
  54. Mohammad Jahanshahi (Iran)
  55. Reza Danaei (Iran)
  56. Miodrag Spalevic (Serbia)
  57. Shahin Mamedov (Azerbaijan)
  58. Patrizio Colaneri (Italy)
  59. Hitay Özbay (Turkey)
  60. Elimhan Mahmudov (Turkey)
  61. Ramin Rzayev (Azerbaijan)
  62. Surkay Akbarov (Turkey)
  63. Ramiz Aliguliyev (Azerbaijan)
  64. Gulseren Cicek (Turkey)
  65. Mustafa Ali Dokuyucu (Turkey)
  66. Zarifa Jabrayilova (Azerbaijan)
  67. Masuma Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  68. Yagub Sharifov (Azerbaijan)
  69. Efendi Nasiboglu (Turkey)
  70. Ilgar Mamedov (Azerbaijan)
  71. Nizamaddin Iskenderov (Azerbaijan)
  72. Dilnoza Zaripova (Uzbekistan)
  73. Urfat Nuriyev (Turkey)
  74. Asaf Hajiyev (Azerbaijan)
  75. Zafar Rakhmonov (Uzbekistan)
  76. Telman Melikov (Azerbaijan)
  77. Zongmin Li (China)
  78. Misir Mardanov (Azerbaijan)
  79. Rashad Abaszade (Azerbaijan)
  80. Özkan Değer (Turkey)
  81. Adil Bagirov (Australia)
  82. Ramil Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
  83. Daniela Marian (Romania)
  84. Leyla Aghamaliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  85. Davron Juraev (Uzbekistan)
  86. Farshid Nourian (Iran)
  87. Ruhangiz Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  88. Turan Aslanova (Azerbaijan)
  89. Lala Ibrahimli (Azerbaijan)
  90. Aynur Gurbanova (Azerbaijan)
  91. Gunel Imamguliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  92. Ali Eivazi Gharaghili (Iran)
  93. Pavlo Biletskyi (Ukraine)
  94. Mohammad Amin Satvati (Iran)
  95. Sarvan Huseynov (Azerbaijan)
  96. Malahat Orujova  (Azerbaijan)
  97. Nihan Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  98. Bohdan Semonov (Ukraine)
  99. Sergiy Pogorilyy (Ukraine)
  100. Mahammad Jamalbayov (Azerbaijan)
  101. Tayfun Jamalbayov (Azerbaijan)
  102. Ulker Rustem (Azerbaijan)
  103. Mammad Hashimov (Azerbaijan)
  104. Aynure Ferhadova (Azerbaijan)
  105. Khayala Seyfullayeva (Azerbaijan)
  106. Kamil Aida-zade (Azerbaijan)
  107. Nazmiye Yahnioglu (Turkey)
  108. Surkay Akbarov (Turkey)
  109. Javanshir Zeynalov (Azerbaijan)
  110. Selmahan Selim (Turkey)
  111. Vilayat Ismayilov (Azerbaijan)
  112. Ugurlu Nadirov (Azerbaijan)
  113. Ulku Babuscu Yesil (Turkey)
  114. Huseyngulu Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
  115. Seyed Shojaeddin Pishnamaz Mohammadi (Iran)
  116. Feda Rahimov (Azerbaijan)
  117. Yelena Mustafayeva (Azerbaijan)
  118. Nimra Muqaddass (Italy)
  119. Zafer Kutug (Turkey)
  120. Muhammed Ali Aydın (Turkey)
  121. Arzu Safarli (Azerbaijan)
  122. Reshad Tagiyev (Azerbaijan)
  123. Musraddin Tagiyev (Azerbaijan)
  124. Huseyn Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  125. Arzu Ece Çetin (Turkey)
  126. Ali İhsan Çetin (Turkey)
  127. Irada Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  128. Enrique Zuazua (Germany)
  129. Telman Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  130. Ulviyye Kerimova (Azerbaijan)
  131. Hacar Afandiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  132. Lamiya Rustamova (Azerbaijan)
  133. Cengiz İpek (Turkey)
  134. Tahmasib Aliev (Turkey)
  135. Ali Akbar Heydari (Iran)
  136. Abdulla Azamov (Uzbekistan)
  137. Abdullah Ergün (Turkey)