The 6th International Conference on Control and Optimization with Industrial Applications

List of Participants

  1. Fikret Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  2. Nazim Mahmudov (TRNC)
  3. Vladimir Larin (Ukraine)
  4. Nargiz Safarova (Azerbaijan)
  5. Naila Velieva  (Azerbaijan)
  6. Sergiy Pogorilyy (Ukraine)
  7. Olga Pogorila (Ukraine)
  8. Navazi Ismailov (Azerbaijan)
  9. Atif Namazov (Azerbaijan)
  10. Hikmet Akhundov (Azerbaijan)
  11. Gamar Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  12. Nargiz Huseynova (Azerbaijan)
  13. Yegana Mamedova (Azerbaijan)
  14. Nihan Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
  15. Nazile Hajiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  16. Lyubov Smirnova (Ukraine)
  17. Reyhan Shikhlinskaya (Azerbaijan)
  18. Hitay Ozbay (Turkey)
  19. Yashar Huseynaliyev (Azerbaijan)
  20. Rauf Jafarov (Azerbaijan)
  21. Mais Suleymanov (Pakistan)
  22. Petko Petkov (Bulgaria)
  23. Ahmet Tekin (Turkey)
  24. Samrad Jafarian-Namin (Iran)
  25. Said Ebadi (Iran)
  26. Nasser Mikaeilvand (Iran)
  27. Hamlet Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
  28. Faina Kirillova (Belarus)
  29. Vugar Hashimov (Azerbaijan)
  30. Ilgar Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  31. Hasan Hosseunzadeh (Iran)
  32. Boris Polyak (Russia)
  33. Sevda Rzayeva (Azerbaijan)
  34. Mutallim Mutallimov (Azerbaijan)
  35. Gulnara Mehdiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  36. Mahammad Jamalbayov (Azerbaijan)
  37. Mehmet Kurt (Turkey)
  38. Roland Duduchava (Georgia)
  39. Vahid Babanly (Azerbaijan)
  40. Sohrab Valizadeh (Iran)
  41. Ahmadali Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
  42. Ilaha Rzayeva (Azerbaijan)
  43. Asif Nabiyev (Russia)
  44. Misreddin Sadygov (Azerbaijan)
  45. Kamil Aida-zade (Azerbaijan)
  46. Sakhavat Talibov (Azerbaijan)
  47. Yegana Ashrafova (Azerbaijan)
  48. Bora Sezer (Turkey)
  49. Anar Rahimov (Azerbaijan)
  50. Djamilya Asadova (Azerbaijan)
  51. Samir Guliev (Azerbaijan)
  52. Vagif Abdullaev (Azerbaijan)
  53. Onur Ugurlu (Turkey)
  54. Nigar Ahmadli (Azerbaijan)
  55. Lamiya Najafova (Azerbaijan)
  56. Kemal Tutuncu (Turkey)
  57. Jamaleddin Hasanov (Azerbaijan)
  58. Bahar Shamilova (Azerbaijan)
  59. Allahverdi Hasanov (Azerbaijan)
  60. Nazli Hasanova (Azerbaijan)
  61. Firuza Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  62. Leman Nusretli (Azerbaijan)
  63. Sedat Akleylek (Turkey)
  64. Azar Ahmadov (Azerbaijan)
  65. Rashad Mastaliyev (Azerbaijan)
  66. Kamil Mansimov (Azerbaijan)
  67. Karim Ivaz (Iran)
  68. Malik Namazov (Azerbaijan)
  69. Urfat Nuriyev (Turkey)
  70. Fidan Nuriyeva (Turkey)
  71. Murat Erşen Berberler (Turkey)
  72. Duygu Selin Balli (Turkey)
  73. Olga Krivorotko (Russia)
  74. Emin Ismayilov (Turkey)
  75. Ugur Aktas (Turkey)
  76. Arif Gursoy (Turkey)
  77. Andrey Karchevsky (Russia)
  78. Ali Hamidoglu (Turkey)
  79. Rafik Tagiyev (Azerbaijan)
  80. Sadyg Hashimov (Azerbaijan)
  81. Novruz Allahverdi (Turkey)
  82. Gozde Kizilates (Turkey)
  83. Tina Beseri Sevim (Turkey)
  84. Muhammet Çağrı Gencer (Turkey)
  85. Surkhay Akbarov (Turkey)
  86. Ecem Esma Yegin (Turkey)
  87. Egemen Evin (Turkey)
  88. Ali Ramazanov (Azerbaijan)
  89. Firdovsi Sharifov (Ukraine)
  90. Ljubisa Kocinac (Serbia)
  91. Khalide Jbilou (France)
  92. Ibrahim Kocabas (Turkey)
  93. Elnur Nuri (Turkey)
  94. Rakib Efendiev (Azerbaijan)
  95. Aysun Aytaç (Azerbaijan)
  96. Murat Koklu (Turkey)
  97. Ismail Saritas (Turkey)
  98. Gökhan Altan (Turkey)
  99. Reshad Tagiyev (Azerbaijan)
  100. Orçun Elektirikçi (Turkey)
  101. Manickam Kandasamy (India)
  102. Areen Al Khteeb (TRNC)
  103. Sameer Bawaneh (TRNC)
  104. Fahmi Dabaj (TRNC)
  105. Mustafa Sami Kaçar (Turkey)
  106. İbrahim Avcı (TRNC)
  107. Nurlan Temirbekov (Kazakhstan)
  108. Elmar Asgerov (Russia)
  109. Dossan Baigereyev (Kazakhstan)
  110. Ramil Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  111. Vagif Ibrahimov (Azerbaijan)
  112. Galina Mehdiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  113. Shehla Meherremli (Azerbaijan)
  114. Etibar Panahov (Azerbaijan)
  115. Lamiya Rustamova  (Azerbaijan)
  116. Gabil Adilov (Turkey)
  117. Zeynep Nihan Berberler (Turkey)
  118. Mehrdad Lakestani (Iran)
  119. Shakir Yusubov (Azerbaijan)
  120. Asylbek Chekeev (Kyrgyz Republic)
  121. Ugurlu Nadirov (Azerbaijan)
  122. Ilknur Yesilce (Turkey)
  123. Leonid Lyubchyk (Ukraine)
  124. Dmitry Gitman (Brazil)
  125. Shi-Hai Dong (Mexico)
  126. Khanlar Gamzaev (Azerbaijan)
  127. Yasemen Huseynova (Azerbaijan)
  128. Sevil Huseynzade (Azerbaijan)
  129. Nizameddin Isgenderov (Azerbaijan)
  130. Rashad Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  131. Sardar Gasimov (Azerbaijan)
  132. Ilgar Gadimov (Azerbaijan)
  133. Nariman Rasulov (Azerbaijan)
  134. Shahin Mamedfov (Azerbaijan)
  135. Mirhasan Seyidzade (Azerbaijan)
  136. Sarvan Huseynov (Azerbaijan)
  137. Enrique Zuazua (Spain)
  138. Ulviyya Imanova (Azerbaijan)
  139. Oscar Castillo (Mexico)
  140. Balachandran Krishnan (India)
  141. Hajar Movsumova (Azerbaijan)
  142. Umamaheswari Palanivel (India)
  143. Akilandeeswari Aruchamy (India)
  144. Mabel Lizzy Rajendran (India)
  145. Murugan Suvinthra (India)
  146. Muthusamy Sivakumar (India)
  147. Pitchaikkannu Suresh Kumar (India)
  148. Arumugam Gurusamy (India)
  149. Govindaraj Venkatesan (India)
  150. Joice Nirmala Dinesh (India)
  151. Kausika Chellamuthu (India)
  152. Asaf Hajiyev (Azerbaijan)
  153. Alexander Afanasyev (Russia)
  154. Marshal Anthoni Selvaraj (India)
  155. Şahlar Meherrem (Turkey)
  156. Nigar Bayramova (Azerbaijan)
  157. Elfat Galeev (Russia)
  158. Theodore Simos (Greece)
  159. N Annapoorani (India)
  160. Ramazan Koyutürk (Turkey)
  161. Nithyadevi Nagarajan (India)
  162. Fatma Kılıç (Turkey)
  163. Suliman Alfageih (Turkey)
  164. Hatice Sevde Denizalti (Turkey)
  165. Deniz Elmacı (Turkey)
  166. Büşra Büyükdere (Türkey)
  167. Tuğçe Katıcan (Türkey)
  168. Nazmiyye Yahnioglu (Yahinoglu)